FURNITURE / Chests of Drawers & Desks / Sideboard 14477363
nr 1447 7363
SIDEBOARD
painted. Length: 79, width: 48 cm, height: 117 cm, wear, damages.
Bemålad. Bredd: 79, djup: 48 cm, höjd: 117 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 1000
Monday February 7 2022
at 20:45:33
100 kr
150 kr
300 kr
500 kr
600 kr
700 kr (Robot)
900 kr
SIDEBOARD
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 1447 7363
SIDEBOARD
Condition: slitage, skador
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 1000 |
Monday February 7 2022 |